Financial Information

언제나 꾸밈없는 모습으로 여러분께 다가서겠습니다.

Financial Highlight

(Unit : KRW bn)

Division202020192018201720162015
Sales95,41879,75475,49876,41457,54661,381
Sales Growth Rate(%)206-132.8-6.2-5.1
Gross Profit12,90310,4198,3468,8476,5247,727
Operating Income6,8104,7642,8502,9651,0482,237
Operating Income Growth Rate (%)4367-4182.8-53.1-28.8
Income before Tax4428233020182,3871071,221
Net Income 2361102316311,74850951
Net Income Growth Rate (%)131-37-73428.8-94.8-15.6
Total Assets60,38657,70857,56158,77543,24739,143
Total Liabilities36,10935,66236,37839,26725,45221,493
Total Equity24,27722,04621,18219,50817,78517,651